Difference between revisions of "The King of Fighters XV/Yuri Sakazaki/Combos"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GunMetalXIV (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#lst:{{BASEPAGENAME}}/Combos|Links}} {{ComboLegend-KOFXV}} {{CharNavbox_XV}} ==Combos== ===Meterless=== {|class="wikitable" ! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes |- | || || || || || Anywhere || |} ===EX=== {|class="wikitable" ! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes |- | || || || || || Anywhere || |} ===1 Bar=== {|class="wikitable" ! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !!...") |
m (→Combos) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes | ! Combo!! Damage !! Stun !! Meter cost !! Meter Gain !! Location !! notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || Anywhere || | | 2B > 2B > stB > 63214B/623C || 168 || || || || Anywhere || | ||
|- | |||
| cl.A > cl.C > 63214B/623C || 178 || || || || Anywhere || | |||
|- | |||
| 2A > cl.C > 63214D || 181 || || || || Anywhere || | |||
|- | |||
| 2A > cl.C > 214A > 623A || 198 || || || || Corner || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:23, 23 February 2022
Combos
Meterless
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2B > 2B > stB > 63214B/623C | 168 | Anywhere | ||||
cl.A > cl.C > 63214B/623C | 178 | Anywhere | ||||
2A > cl.C > 63214D | 181 | Anywhere | ||||
2A > cl.C > 214A > 623A | 198 | Corner |
EX
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
1 Bar
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
2 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
3 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
4 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |
5 Bars
Combo | Damage | Stun | Meter cost | Meter Gain | Location | notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anywhere |